football
basketball
hockey
baseball
racing
tennis
am football
rugby
02:43:54
Saturday, 21 October
13:00 Israeli Ligat ha'Al Bnei Yehuda vs Ashdod
13:00 Danish 2 Division Kolding IF vs Dalum
13:00 Azerbaijan Premier League Sumqayit vs Zira
13:00 Croatian Prva HNL Cibalia vs Slaven
13:00 Italian Serie B Salernitana vs Frosinone
13:00 Danish 2 Division Nasby vs HJK
13:00 Danish 2 Division Skovshoved vs Naestved
13:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Levadia vs Tulevik
13:00 Italian Serie B Spezia vs Perugia
13:00 Italian Serie B Pescara vs Avellino
13:00 Italian Serie B Pro Vercelli vs Carpi
13:00 Greek Super League Levadiakos vs PAS Giannina
13:00 French Ligue 2 Lens vs Reims
13:00 Italian Serie B Cesena vs Foggia
13:00 Italian Serie B Palermo vs Novara
13:00 Italian Serie B Parma vs Virtus Entella
13:00 Danish 2 Division Jammerbugt vs Odder
13:00 Danish 2 Division Aarhus Fremad vs VSK Aarhus
13:00 Italian Serie B Simulcast
13:00 Italian Serie B Ternana vs Ascoli
12:30 European Le Mans Series ELMS, Portimao
Qualification
12:30 Jordanian Premier League That Ras vs AQABA
12:30 Ukrainian First League Mykolaiv vs Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
12:10 Belarusian Premier League Neman Grodno vs Gomel
12:05 German Bundesliga Fuechse Berlin vs THW Kiel
12:00 Slovakia Volleyligaen Spisska Nova Ves vs Nove Mesto nad Vahom
12:00 Russian Second Division (West) Chertanovo vs CRFSO
12:00 Field Hockey Munchner â?? Cologne
12:00 Swedish Superettan Gefle vs Frej
12:00 Uzbek PFL Kokand 1912 vs Navbahor Namangan
12:00 Kazakh Championship Kulager vs Beibarys Atyrau
12:00 Snooker English Open
12:00 Russian Second Division (Center) Energomash vs Dinamo Briansk
12:00 Russian Second Division (South) Spartak Vladikavkaz vs Ak. im. V.Ponedelynika
12:00 VHL Sputnik vs Bars
12:00 Women. Russian Championship Uralochka-NTMK vs Leningradka
12:00 Slovenian 2 SNL Mura 05 vs Krka
12:00 Ukrainian First League Kolos Kovalivka vs Rukh Vynnyky
12:00 Ukrainian First League Kremen vs Cherkaskyi Dnipro
12:00 Women. Turkish Volleyball League Ilbank vs Galatasaray
12:00 Albanian Kategoria Superiore Luftetari vs Kukesi
12:00 Albanian Kategoria Superiore Lushnja vs Laci
12:00 Moldovan National Division Petrocub vs Milsami
12:00 Ukrainian First League Poltava vs Hirnyk-Sport
12:00 Swedish Superettan GAIS vs Norrby IF
12:00 Russian Second Division (Center) Saturn vs Zorkiy
12:00 Snooker English Open (Table 1)
11:35 Chinese Super League Tianjin Quanjian vs Hebei China Fortune
11:30 Russian Second Division (South) SKA vs Afips
11:30 Women. European Championship U-19 Czech Republic U-19 vs Bulgaria U-19
11:30 Russian Second Division (South) Angusht vs Armavir
11:30 ATP Challenger ATP Challenger Ismaning
11:30 Russian Second Division (South) Legion vs Kuban II
11:30 U-17 World Championships Mali U-17 vs Ghana U-17
11:30 Friendly Tournament Szeged vs Telekom
11:30 English Premier League Chelsea vs Watford
11:15 Futsal Inter Movistar vs Palma
11:15 Scottish League Cup Hibernian vs Celtic
11:00 Russian Second Division (South) Krasnodar II vs Anzhi II
11:00 Armenian Premier League Shirak vs Pyunik
11:00 Danish 2 Division B 93 vs Frem
11:00 German 2 Bundesliga Braunschweig vs Bochum
11:00 Slovenian PrvaLiga Celje vs Aluminij
11:00 Spanish Primera Division Levante vs Getafe
11:00 Women. European Championship U-19 Sweden U-19 vs Belarus U-19
11:00 Women. European Championship U-19 Ireland U-19 vs Latvia U-19
11:00 Kazakh Premier League Kairat vs Akzhayik
11:00 German 2 Bundesliga Union Berlin vs Greuther Furth
11:00 German 2 Bundesliga Kiel vs Arminia
11:00 Belarusian Premier League Naftan vs Dinamo Brest
11:00 Turkish Super League Osmanlispor vs Karabukspor
11:00 Women. Turkish Volleyball League Nilufer vs Canakkale Bld.
11:00 Russian First Division Orenburg vs Avangard Kursk
11:00 Russian Reserves League CSKA Moscow U21 vs Zenit U21
11:00 Russian Second Division (West) Pskov 747 vs Tekstilshchik Iv
11:00 Figure Skating ISU Grand Prix in Russia
11:00 ATP Tour ATP Stockholm
11:00 Russian First Division Rotor vs Tom
11:00 Ukrainian Super League Zaporozhye vs Dnepr
11:00 Under 21 Premier League Dynamo Kiev U-21 vs Shakhtar Dn U-21
11:00 Ukrainian Premier League Olimpik Donetsk vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
11:00 Ukrainian First League Sumy vs Naftovyk
11:00 Azerbaijan Premier League Kapaz vs Neftchi
11:00 Russian Second Division (West) Kolomna vs Dynamo St Pburg II
11:00 Russian Second Division (Center) Kaluga vs Ararat Moskva
11:00 Russian Second Division (Center) Sokol Saratov vs Ryazan
11:00 Russian Second Division (South) Biolog Novokub. vs Dynamo Stavropol
11:00 Russian Premier League Tosno vs Rostov
11:00 Russian Second Division (Ural) Neftekhimik vs NoSta
11:00 Women. European Championship U-19 Turkey U-19 vs Armenia U-19
11:00 Women. European Championship U-19 Scotland U-19 vs Hungary U-19
11:00 German 2 Bundesliga Simulcast
10:30 Tajik League Khujand vs Vakhsh
10:30 Tajik League CSKA Pomir vs Regar-TadAZ
10:30 Russian First Division Tambov vs Sibir
10:30 Polish I Liga Rakow Czestochowa vs Tychy
10:30 Futsal Politekh vs Avtodor
10:30 Vietnamese V League Ho Chi Minh vs Binh Duong
10:30 Figure Skating Rostelecom Cup
10:30 WTA Tour WTA Luxembourg
10:15 Portuguese Liga Vitalis Penafiel vs Sporting II
10:00 Turkish Basketball League Usak Universitesi vs Darussafaka
10:00 Ukraine Superliga Dnipro vs Vinnytsia
10:00 MHL Tyumensky Legion vs Avto
10:00 EuroFloorball Cup Nizhegorodets vs Fenix
10:00 Floorball Nizhegorodets vs Fenix
10:00 ATP / WTA Tour ATP / WTA Moscow
10:00 Turkish First League Denizlispor vs Adana Demirspor
10:00 Belarusian Extraleague Shakhtyor Sl vs Neman Grodno
10:00 Belarusian Extraleague Yunost Minsk vs HC Lida
10:00 VHL Metallurg Nk vs KRS Heilongjiang
10:00 ITTF ITTF Mens World Cup (Table 1)
10:00 ITTF ITTF Mens World Cup (Table 2)
10:00 Japanese J2 League V-Varen Nagasaki vs Nagoya
10:00 Japanese J League Yokohama Marinos vs Kashima
10:00 Belarusian Extraleague HK Brest vs Vitebsk
10:00 Kazakh Premier League Taraz vs Shakhter Karaganda
10:00 Russian Second Division (West) Znamya Truda vs Veles Moscow
10:00 Russian First Division Yenisey vs Shinnik
10:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Kalju vs Paide
10:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Kalev Sillamae vs Tallinn
10:00 Belarusian Extraleague Dinamo-Molodechno vs Gomel
10:00 Vietnamese V League Sanna Khanh Hoa vs Da Nang
10:00 Belarusian Extraleague Belarus U-20 vs Metallurg Zhlobin
10:00 Turkish First League Istanbulspor vs Altinordu
10:00 Vietnamese V League Quang Nam vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai
10:00 Women. World Championship Kazakhstan vs Bosnia-Herzegovina
10:00 Belarusian Extraleague HK Mogilev vs Khimik-SKA
09:35 Japanese BJ League Shimane vs Okinawa
09:30 KHL Kunlun vs Admiral
09:05 Japanese BJ League Toyama vs Kyoto
09:05 Japanese BJ League Yokohama vs Aisin Seahorses
09:05 Japanese BJ League Albirex Niigata vs Hokkaido
09:00 MHL Altay vs Irbis
09:00 ATP Tour ATP Antwerp
09:00 VTB United League Yenisey vs Nizhnyi Novgorod
09:00 Women. European Championship U-19 England U-19 vs Wales U-19
09:00 Kazakh Premier League Irtysh Pavlodar vs Aktobe
08:50 Australian A-League Sydney vs Western Sydney
08:30 Superbike World Championship Superbike, Jerez
08:30 Russian Premier League SKA-Khabarovsk vs Ufa
08:15 Czech 2 Liga Trinec vs Pardubice
08:05 Japanese BJ League Chiba vs Osaka
08:00 Road Cycling China Tour
08:00 Philippine UFL Stallions vs Ceres
08:00 Philippine UFL Kaya vs Global
08:00 VHL Chelmet vs CSK VVS
07:50 Judo Junior World Championships
07:30 Chinese Super League Yanbian Funde vs Henan Jianye
07:05 Japanese BJ League Brave Thunders vs Hitachi
07:00 Japanese J League Tokyo vs Consadole Sapporo
07:00 Women. South Korean V-League Incheon Hungkuk vs Daejeon KGC
07:00 Floorball Kekava vs El Valle
07:00 MHL Belye Medvedi vs Reaktor
07:00 Japanese J2 League Gifu vs Tokyo Verdy
07:00 Japanese J2 League Shonan Bellmare vs Ehime
07:00 Women.Asia U-19 Championship Thailand U-19 vs Uzbekistan U-19
07:00 Women.Asia U-19 Championship China U-19 vs North Korea U-19
07:00 EuroFloorball Cup Kekava vs El Valle
07:00 Table Tennis Master Tour TT
06:35 Australian A-League Melbourne City vs Wellington
06:30 Argentinian TNA Ciclista Juninense – Gimnasia y Esgrima
06:30 NBA Sacramento – Dallas
06:30 NBL Adelaide vs Sydney
06:05 Japanese BJ League Tochigi vs Toyota Alvark
06:05 Japanese BJ League Nishinomiya vs Shiga
06:00 KBL Busan Sonicboom vs Seoul Knights
06:00 NHL Minnesota – Winnipeg
06:00 South Korean K-League Seoul vs Suwon
06:00 South Korean K-League Jeonnam vs Pohang
06:00 KBL Jeonju Egis vs Ulsan Phoebus
06:00 Friendly Tournament Panasonic Panthers vs Tokyo
06:00 Mexican Liga de Ascenso Mineros de Zacatecas – Celaya
06:00 Women. European Championship U-19 Slovenia U-19 vs Kazakhstan U-19
06:00 Argentinian TNA Platense – Villa Mitre
06:00 Mexican Primera Division Monarcas – Leon
06:00 South Korean K-League Daegu vs Incheon Utd
06:00 Japanese J League Iwata vs Niigata
06:00 NBA Utah – Minnesota
05:30 Brazilian Serie B Ceara – Figueirense
05:30 Table Tennis TT Cup
05:30 NHL Pittsburgh – Florida
05:30 USL Louisville City – Bethlehem Steel
05:30 NBA Orlando – Brooklyn Nets
05:30 NHL Washington – Detroit
05:05 Japanese BJ League Nagoya vs Sanen Neophoenix
05:00 Japanese J League Vissel Kobe vs Sagan Tosu
05:00 Japanese J2 League Matsumoto Yamaga vs Oita Trinita
05:00 KBO NC Dinos vs Doosan Bears
05:00 Russian First Division Luch-Energia vs Olimpiyets
05:00 Japanese J2 League Renofa vs Mito Hollyhock
05:00 Japanese J League Sendai vs Shimizu
05:00 NBA Detroit – Washington
05:00 Japanese J League Cerezo Osaka vs Kofu
05:00 ATP Challenger ATP Challenger Ningbo (Youzhny - Rodionov)
05:00 NBA Boston – Philadelphia
05:00 NBA Portland – Indiana
05:00 NBA Cleveland – Milwaukee
05:00 NHL Vancouver – Buffalo
05:00 Argentinian LNB Regatas Corrientes – San Martin Corrientes
05:00 Japanese J League Omiya vs Kashiwa
05:00 ATP Challenger ATP Challenger Ningbo (Lu - Daniel )
05:00 Japanese J League Hiroshima vs Kawasaki
05:00 ATP Challenger Tour Sergio Galdos/Fabricio Neis – M.Arevalo/M.Reyes-Varela
05:00 NCAA Marshall – Tennessee
05:00 South Korean V-League Gumi LIG vs Suwon KEPCO
05:00 NBA Atlanta – Charlotte
05:00 NHL San Jose – New Jersey
05:00 MHL Omskiye Yastreby vs Sputnik Almetyevsk
04:30 NPB Hiroshima Carp vs Yokohama BayStars
04:30 Brazilian Serie B Nautico – ABC
04:30 V8 Supercars V8 Supercars
04:30 Brazilian Serie B CRB – Boa
04:15 NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series: Chicagoland 400
04:00 Friendly Tournament Santori Sanberdz vs JT Thunders
04:00 NCAA Old Dominion – Western Kentucky
04:00 NPB Fukuoka Hawks vs Rakuten Eagles
03:45 ATP Challenger Tour Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov – Jarryd Chaplin/Mikelis Libietis
03:15 Brazilian Serie B Guarani – Juventude
03:00 ATP Challenger ATP Challenger Ningbo
03:00 World Championship World Cup, Gamagori
03:00 NASCAR XFINITY Series Kansas Lottery 300
03:00 ITF Tour ITF Women's - Suzhou (Center Court)
02:40 ATP Challenger Tour Alex Martin – Guilherme Clezar
02:27 NCAA Colorado State – New Mexico
02:27 USL Real Monarchs – Sacramento Republic
02:27 CFL Calgary – Saskatchewan
02:27 Mexican Primera Division Atlas – Tijuana
02:27 NBA Golden State – New Orleans
02:27 Argentinian LNB La Union – Comunicaciones
02:27 NHL Montreal – Anaheim
02:27 NBA L.A. Lakers – Phoenix
02:27 ITF Tour ITF Tour, Suzhou
02:27 Argentinian TNA Hindu – Villa San Martin
02:27 Mitre 10 Cup Bay of Plenty – Otago
02:27 Argentinian LNB Ciclista Olimpico – Quimsa
02:27 MLB NY Yankees – Houston
02:27 National Event Racing, Australia
02:27 Argentinian LNB Salta – Instituto
02:27 ACLAV Cup Personal Bolivar – Gigantes del Sur
02:27 NCAA Nevada – Air Force
02:27 MMA Alexander Shlemenko – Gegard Mousasi
02:16 ACLAV Cup UPCN – Obras
02:16 ACLAV Cup Ciudad – Lomas
02:05 NCAA New Mexico – Colorado State
02:00 NHL Montreal vs Anaheim
02:00 Mexican Primera Division Atlas vs Tijuana
02:00 PGA Tour CJ Cup
02:00 USL Real Monarchs vs Sacramento Republic
01:43 ATP Challenger Tour ATP Challenger, Cali
01:00 Argentinian TNA Hindu vs Villa San Martin
01:00 Argentinian LNB Ciclista Olimpico vs Quimsa
01:00 Argentinian LNB La Union vs Comunicaciones
01:00 Argentinian LNB Salta vs Instituto
00:48 National Event Racing, USA
00:30 ACLAV Cup Personal Bolivar vs Gigantes del Sur
23:00 Moto GP Australian Grand Prix


Schedule Embed: